Centre d’Élaboration de Matériaux et d’Etudes Structurales (UPR 8011)


Accueil > Annuaire

Annuaire

Tous A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Y
Nom PrénomGroupe / ServicePièceTéléphonePage Personnelle
ABEILHOU Pierre Mécanique C144 05 62 25 79 18
ABID Ines NeO A218 05 62 25 78 36
AGATI Marta MEM C237 05 62 25 79 63
AGEZ Gonzague NeO A222 05 62 25 78 02
ALCHAAR Mohanad GNS F213 05 62 25 78 75
ANDERSEN Mia I3EM A209 05 67 52 43 49
ARBOUET Arnaud NeO A246 05 62 25 78 24
ARDHUIN Thibault MEM GNS F311 05 62 25 79 46
ARRAS Rémi MEM A214 05 62 25 78 56
AURIOL Olivier Mécanique C142 05 62 25 79 20
BACSA Wolfgang M3 A254 05 62 25 78 22
BANCILHON Olivier Informatique A132 05 62 25 79 54
BARIS Bulent GNS F209 05 67 52 43 29
BELLO Nicolas PPM A207 05 62 25 78 45
BENASSAYAG Gérard MEM C236 05 62 25 79 24
BENOIT Magali SINanO A233 05 62 25 79 70
BENZO Patrizio SINanO A250 05 62 25 78 66
BIZIERE Nicolas MEM A215 05 62 25 78 44
BOBO Jean-francois MEM A214 05 62 25 78 56
BONAFOS Caroline NeO A233 05 62 25 79 11
BONVOISIN Jacques GNS A114 05 62 25 78 52 Page web
BOUJU Xavier GNS F317 05 62 25 78 12
BOURGERETTE Christian Atom-Tech & Procédés GNS F201 05 62 25 79 71
BROUCA Chantal M3 A120 05 62 25 78 39
BRUNET Magali M3 A126 05 62 25 78 96
CAILLARD Daniel PPM A273 05 62 25 78 72
CALMELS Lionel MEM A215 05 62 25 78 79
CALUPITAN Patrick GNS
CARLES Robert NeO A231 05 62 25 78 76
CARRADA Marzia NeO A233 05 62 25 79 63
CARUSO Giuseppe-mario NEO I3EM C244 05 62 25 79 96
CASANOVE Marie-josé SINanO A228 05 62 25 78 92
CERIA Paul GNS F213 05 62 25 78 75
CHERKASHIN Nikolay MEM C235 05 62 25 79 04
CLAVERIE Alain MEM C236 05 62 25 79 00
COCHARD Audrey M3 A122 05 62 25 78 11
COLLARD Christophe Informatique A132 05 62 25 79 95
COMBE Nicolas SINanO A232 05 62 25 79 98 Site web
COMBETTES Ségolène SINanO A226 05 62 25 78 27
CORATGER Roland GNS F206 05 62 25 78 99
COURET Alain PPM A258 05 62 25 78 71
COURS Robin Préparation C241 05 62 25 79 13
CRESTOU Catherine Préparation C247 05 62 25 78 88
CUCHE Aurélien NeO F309 05 67 52 43 59
DEMANGEOT Francois SINanO A230 05 62 25 78 98
DENNEULIN Thibaud I3EM A205 05 67 52 43 66
DESHAYES Christophe PS2i A200 05 62 25 79 92
DOUIN Joël PPM A208 05 62 25 78 73
DRIDI Ghassen GNS F305 05 67 52 43 28
DUJARDIN Erik GNS F211 05 62 25 78 38 Page web
DUPUIS Julien I3EM A207 05 62 25 78 45
DUPUY Julien I3EM 207 05 62 25 78 45
DURAND Lise PPM A260 05 62 25 78 69
DURAND Corentin GNS F311 05 62 25 79 26
D’HULST Michèle Informatique A132 05 62 25 79 73
ERBLAND Guillaume GNS A108 05 62 25 78 30
EYDOUX Benoit GNS F305 05 67 52 43 28
FAIZY-NAMARVAR Omid GNS F305 05 67 52 43 28
FENOUILLET Xavier SINaNO A221 05 62 25 78 98
FILLON Jean-noël Informatique A132 05 62 25 79 73
FOUILLARON Geneviève Infrastructure Accueil 05 62 25 78 00
GARANDEL Thomas MEM A221 05 62 25 78 75
GATEL Christophe I3EM F210 05 67 52 43 49
GATTI Bertrand Mécanique C142 05 62 25 79 23
GAUTHIER Sébastien GNS F304 05 62 25 79 80
GIRARD Christian NeO F214 05 62 25 78 13
GOLD Alfred A202 05 62 25 79 75
GOURDON André GNS A106 05 62 25 78 59 Page web
GROENEN Jesse M3 C238 05 62 25 79 01
GUILLERMET Olivier GNS F303 05 62 25 78 26
HANTCHERLI Muriel PPM A204 05 67 52 43 33
HEBRAS Xavier MEM C236 05 62 25 78 33
HERVE Marie GNS F306 05 62 25 79 47
HLIWA Mohamed GNS F303 05 62 25 78 26
HOUDELLIER Florent Microscopie I3EM A212 05 62 25 78 80
HYTCH Martin I3EM A206 05 62 25 78 83
JANCARIK Andrej GNS A116 05 62 25 78 37
JEAN-ALPHONSE Elodie Infrastructure Accueil 05 62 25 78 00
JOACHIM Christian GNS F301 05 62 25 78 35
JOULIE Sébastien Microscopie A213 05 62 25 78 81
KAMMERER Claire GNS A108 05 67 52 43 52 Page web
KHOUSSA Hassan GNS A213 05 67 52 43 29
KUBO Yudai I3EM A213 05 62 25 78 80
KUMAR Upkar GNS F209 05 67 52 43 29
LABAU Isabelle Bibliothèque A131 05 62 25 78 08
LAMIRAULT Dominique Préparation C243 05 62 25 78 89
LANGLAIS Véronique GNS A114 05 62 25 78 01
LANTREIBECQ Arthur PPM A203 05 62 25 43 38
LARRANAGA Melvyn PPM A203 05 62 25 79 87
LASFAR Abdelouahed Electronique C242 05 62 25 78 97
LAUNAY Jean-pierre GNS A275 05 62 25 78 32
LE PRIOL Arnaud Atom-Tech & Procédés D174 05 62 25 79 16
LECANTE Pierre SINanO A135 05 62 25 78 51
LECHENET Louis-marie GNS F210 05 67 52 43 21
LEE Mihee SINanO A226 05 62 25 78 62
LEGROS Marc PPM A271 05 62 25 78 42
LI Yuanqiu M3 126 05 62 25 78 50
LOUISET Antonin MEM C237 05 62 25 78 79
MAGDALENA Alain Infrastructure A179 05 62 25 79 69
MARCELOT Cécile Microscopie A212 05 62 25 78 94
MARTROU David GNS F218 05 62 25 79 46
MASSEBOEUF Aurélien I3EM A222 05 62 25 78 85 Site web
MAURICOT Robert M3 A118 05 62 25 78 49
MELENDO Rose-marie Gestion et Finances A173 05 62 25 78 19
MELET Bruno Infrastructure A179 05 62 25 78 40
MEUNIER Philippe Infrastructure A179bis 05 62 25 79 69
MITOV Michel NeO A224 05 62 25 78 61
MLAYAH Adnen NeO A218 05 62 25 78 36
MOMPIOU Frédéric PPM A256 05 62 25 79 87
MONCHOUX Jean-philippe PPM A256 05 62 25 79 79
MONTHIOUX Marc M3 A217 05 62 25 78 86
MOREAUD Laureen GNS F209 05 67 52 43 29
MORILLO Joseph SINanO A233 05 62 25 79 85
MORTAGNE Caroline GNS F210 05 67 52 43 21
MOUKAPIR Amine GNS F303 05 62 25 78 26
MOYANO Sébastien Spectroscopie Optique D105 05 62 25 79 02
NAANANI Soumaya PPM A269 05 62 25 78 71
NEUMAYER Frédéric Spectroscopie Optique D105 05 62 25 79 55
NEUMEYER David PS2i A124 05 62 25 79 83
NGUYEN Khanh-hung GNS A116 05 62 25 78 37
NOE Laure M3 A130 05 62 25 78 53
ONDARCUHU Thierry GNS F217 05 62 25 78 58 Page web
OUISSI Toufa M3 A122 05 62 25 78 11
PACCOU Elie PPM A203 05 62 25 43 38
PAILLARD Vincent NeO A246 05 62 25 79 10
PAIVA Pascal Infrastructure A179 05 62 25 79 21
PALLOVA Lenka GNS A116 05 62 25 78 37
PAREDES Germercy M3 A219 05 62 25 79 38
PECASSOU Béatrice Atom-Tech & Procédés D176 05 62 25 79 58
PECHOU Renaud NeO F203 05 62 25 78 95
PERTEL Christian Electronique C240 05 62 25 79 07
PETTINARI Florence PPM A208 05 62 25 78 73
PETTITI Lionel Electronique C242 05 62 25 79 12
PILLET Guillaume M3 A220
PINTO Ariane M3 A122 05 62 25 78 11
PONCHET Anne SINanO A250 05 62 25 78 93
PRADINES Barthélémy MEM A221 05 62 25 78 56
PRASAD Janak GNS F209 05 67 52 43 29
PREVOTS Evelyne Communication A171 05 62 25 78 74
PRUVOST Aurore RH et Formations A178 05 62 25 78 07
PUECH Pascal M3 A217 05 67 52 43 57
RAPENNE Gwénaël GNS A110 05 62 25 78 41 Page web
RATEL-RAMOND Nicolas PS2i D175 05 62 25 79 41
REYES David PPM I3EM A205 05 62 25 78 68
RODRIGUEZ Luis-alfredo I3EM A205 05 62 25 78 68
RODRIGUEZ Anne NEO A234 05 62 25 79 15
ROUGALLE Muriel Gestion et Finances A176 05 62 25 78 46
ROUSSEAU Arthur M3 A129 05 62 25 78 47
RUFFILLI Roberta PPM A269 05 62 25 78 05
SANTELLI Julien GNS M3 A219 05 61 25 76 95
SCHAMM-CHARDON Sylvie MEM C238 05 62 25 78 77
SCHNEIDER Kathrin GNS F213 05 62 25 78 75
SCIAU Philippe M3 A120 05 62 25 78 50
SEINE Grégory PS2i NeO D119 05 62 25 79 64
SERIN Virginie M3 A216 05 62 25 78 67
SERRA Raphaël I3EM A205 05 62 25 78 68
SEVENO Lucie Atom-Tech & Procédés F201 05 62 25 79 71
SNOECK Etienne I3EM A177 05 62 25 78 91
SOE We-hyo GNS F202 05 67 52 43 42
SORDES Delphine GNS F202 05 67 52 43 42
SRIVASTAVA Saurabh GNS A306 05 62 25 79 47
SUBRA Philippe Infrastructure A179 05 62 25 79 03
TANG Hao SINanO A232 05 62 25 79 84
TARRAT Nathalie SINanO A230 05 67 52 43 47 Page web
TERVER Elie NeO A218 05 62 25 78 36
TRUPIN Mireille Gestion et Finances A175 05 62 25 79 32
VALLET Maxime SINanO A226 05 67 52 43 51
VERELST Marc M3 CHROMALYS A131 05 62 25 78 54
VIALA Christine Atom-Tech & Procédés GNS A104 05 62 25 78 34
VIDAL Oceane M3 A122 05 62 25 78 96
VIDAL Clémence Gestion et Finances A175 05 62 25 79 60
VIDAL Océane M3 A122 05 62 25 78 96
VULTOS Winnie PPM A204 05 67 52 43 33
WANG Tian M3 A122 05 62 25 78 11
WAROT Bénédicte I3EM A210 05 67 52 43 48
WEBER Sébastien Spectroscopie Optique A234 05 61 25 79 15
WIECHA Peter NeO C244 05 62 25 79 96
YENGUI Mayssa GNS F206 05 62 25 78 99