Centre d’Élaboration de Matériaux et d’Etudes Structurales (UPR 8011)


Accueil > Annuaire

Annuaire

Tous A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Z
Nom PrénomGroupe / ServicePièceTéléphonePage Personnelle
ABEILHOU Pierre Mécanique C144 05 62 25 79 18
ABID Seifallah GNS A104 05 62 25 78 34
AGEZ Gonzague NeO A222 05 62 25 78 02
ALCHAAR Mohanad GNS F213 05 62 25 78 75
ANDERSEN Mia I3EM A209 05 67 52 43 49
ARBOUET Arnaud NeO A246 05 62 25 78 24
ARRAS Rémi MEM A214 05 62 25 78 56
AURIOL Olivier Mécanique C142 05 62 25 79 20
BACSA Wolfgang M3 A254 05 62 25 78 22
BALOUT Hilal SINanO A226 05 62 25 79 70
BANCILHON Olivier Informatique A132 05 62 25 79 54
BARIS Bulent GNS F209 05 67 52 43 29
BENASSAYAG Gérard MEM C236 05 62 25 79 24
BENOIT Magali SINanO A233 05 62 25 79 70
BENZO Patrizio SINanO A250 05 62 25 78 66
BIZIERE Nicolas MEM A215 05 62 25 78 44
BOBO Jean-francois MEM A214 05 62 25 78 56
BONAFOS Caroline NeO A233 05 62 25 79 11
BONVOISIN Jacques GNS A114 05 62 25 78 52 Page web
BOUJU Xavier GNS F317 05 62 25 78 12
BOURGERETTE Christian Atom-Tech & Procédés GNS F201 05 62 25 79 71
BOYON Cécilia NEO
BROUCA Chantal M3 A120 05 62 25 78 39
BRUNET Magali M3 A126 05 62 25 78 96
CAILLARD Daniel PPM A273 05 62 25 78 72
CALMELS Lionel MEM A215 05 62 25 78 79
CALUPITAN Patrick GNS
CARLES Robert NeO A231 05 62 25 78 76
CARRADA Marzia NeO A233 05 62 25 79 63
CASANOVE Marie-josé SINanO A228 05 62 25 78 92
CHERKASHIN Nikolay MEM C235 05 62 25 79 04
CHERY Nicolas NEO A231 05 62 25 78 76
CLAVERIE Alain MEM C236 05 62 25 79 00
COLLARD Christophe Informatique A132 05 62 25 79 95
COMBE Nicolas SINanO A232 05 62 25 79 98 Site web
COMBETTES Ségolène SINanO A226 05 62 25 78 27
CORATGER Roland SINanO F206 05 62 25 78 99
COURET Alain PPM A258 05 62 25 78 71 Site web
COURS Robin Préparation C241 05 62 25 79 13
CRESTOU Catherine Préparation C247 05 62 25 78 88
CUCHE Aurélien NeO F309 05 67 52 43 59
DEMANGEOT Francois SINanO A230 05 62 25 78 98
DESHAYES Christophe PS2i A200 05 62 25 79 92
DOUIN Joël PPM A208 05 62 25 78 73 Site web
DUJARDIN Erik GNS F211 05 62 25 78 38 Page web
Site web
DUPUY Julien I3EM A207 05 62 25 78 45
DURAND Lise PPM A260 05 62 25 78 69 Site web
DURAND Corentin SINanO F311 05 62 25 79 26
ERBLAND Guillaume GNS A108 05 62 25 78 30
FARJADIAN Mohammad MEM C237 05 62 25 79 00
FROISSARD Kevin Mécanique C144 05 62 25 79 18
GATEL Christophe I3EM F210 05 67 52 43 49 Site web
GATTI Bertrand Mécanique C142 05 62 25 79 23
GAUTHIER Sébastien GNS F304 05 62 25 79 80
GAUTIER Romain PPM A262 05 62 25 78 42
GIRARD Christian NeO F214 05 62 25 78 13
GISBERT Yohan GNS A108 05 62 25 78 30
GOLD Alfred A202 05 62 25 79 75
GOSTEAU Julien MEM A214 05 62 25 78 56
GOURBILLEAU Fabrice NEO A231 05 62 25 78 76
GOURDON André GNS A106 05 62 25 78 59 Page web
GROENEN Jesse M3 C238 05 62 25 79 01
GUILLERMET Olivier GNS F303 05 62 25 78 26
HANTCHERLI Muriel PPM A204 05 67 52 43 33 Site web
HEBRAS Xavier MEM C236 05 62 25 78 33
HLIWA Mohamed GNS F303 05 62 25 78 26
HOLE Clément M3 A122 05 62 25 78 11
HOUDELLIER Florent Microscopie I3EM A212 05 62 25 78 80 Site web
HUMBERT Mélodie NEO-LPCNO F309 05 62 25 43 59
HYTCH Martin I3EM A206 05 62 25 78 83 Site web
ICHOU Hamza GNS F209 05 62 25 43 29
JANCARIK Andrej GNS A116 05 62 25 78 37
JEAN-ALPHONSE Elodie Infrastructure Accueil 05 62 25 78 00
JOACHIM Christian GNS F301 05 62 25 78 35
JOULIE Sébastien Microscopie A213 05 62 25 79 08
KAMMERER Claire GNS A108 05 67 52 43 52 Page web
KLEINWAECHTER Michael GNS A116 05 62 25 78 37
LA PAGLIA Bruno Infrastructure A179 05 62 25 70 33
LABAU Isabelle Bibliothèque A131 05 62 25 78 08
LAMIRAULT Dominique Préparation C243 05 62 25 78 89
LANGLAIS Véronique GNS A114 05 62 25 78 01
LARRANAGA Melvyn PPM A203 05 62 25 79 87
LASFAR Abdelouahed Electronique C242 05 62 25 78 97
LAUNAY Jean-pierre GNS A275 05 62 25 78 32
LE PRIOL Arnaud Atom-Tech & Procédés D174 05 62 25 79 16
LECANTE Pierre SINanO A135 05 62 25 78 51
LEGROS Marc PPM A271 05 62 25 78 42 Site web
LEVIGNAC Stéphane Informatique A132 05 62 25 78 78
LOPEZ-CASTANO Silvia PPM A204 05 67 52 43 33
LOUISET Antonin MEM C237 05 62 25 78 77
MAJOREL Clément NEO C244 05 62 25 79 96
MARCELOT Cécile Microscopie A212 05 62 25 78 94
MARTROU David GNS F218 05 62 25 79 46
MAURICOT Robert M3 A118 05 62 25 78 49
MELENDO Rose-marie Gestion et Finances A173 05 62 25 78 19
MEURET Sophie I3EM A206
MITOV Michel NeO A224 05 62 25 78 61
MLAYAH Adnen NeO A218 05 62 25 78 36
MOMPIOU Frédéric PPM A256 05 62 25 79 87 Site web
MONCHOUX Jean-philippe PPM A256 05 62 25 79 79 Site web
MONTHIOUX Marc M3 A217 05 62 25 78 86
MOREAUD Laureen GNS F209 05 67 52 43 29
MORILLO Joseph SINanO A233 05 62 25 79 85
MOYANO Sébastien Spectroscopie Optique D105 05 62 25 79 02
NEUMAYER Frédéric Spectroscopie Optique D105 05 62 25 79 55
NEUMEYER David PS2i A124 05 62 25 79 83
NOE Laure M3 A130 05 62 25 78 53
NOIRCLER Guillaume I3EM A209 05 62 25 78 26
OLIVEROS Daniela PPM A262 05 62 25 78 42
ONDARCUHU Thierry GNS F217 05 62 25 78 58 Page web
OUISSI Toufa M3 A122 05 62 25 78 11
PACCOU Elie PPM A203 05 62 25 43 38
PAILLARD Vincent NeO A246 05 62 25 79 10
PAIVA Pascal Infrastructure A179 05 62 25 79 21
PAREDES Germercy M3 A219 05 62 25 79 38
PATOUX Adelin NEO A226 05 62 25 78 27
PECASSOU Béatrice Atom-Tech & Procédés D176 05 62 25 79 58
PECHOU Renaud NeO F203 05 62 25 78 95
PERTEL Christian Electronique C240 05 62 25 79 07
PETTINARI Florence PPM A208 05 62 25 78 73 Site web
PETTITI Lionel Informatique C242 05 67 52 43 83
PILLET Guillaume M3 A220 05 62 25 78 86
PINTO Ariane M3 A122 05 62 25 78 11
PONCHET Anne SINanO A250 05 62 25 78 93
POUMIROL Jean-marie NEO A222 05 62 25 78 85
PREVOTS Evelyne Communication A171 05 62 25 78 74
PRUVOST Aurore RH et Formations A178 05 62 25 78 07
PUECH Pascal M3 A217 05 67 52 43 57
RAPENNE Gwénaël GNS A110 05 62 25 78 41 Page web
RATEL-RAMOND Nicolas PS2i D175 05 62 25 79 41
ROUGALLE Muriel Gestion et Finances A176 05 62 25 78 46
SCHAMM-CHARDON Sylvie MEM C238 05 62 25 78 77
SCHNEIDER Kathrin GNS F213 05 62 25 78 75
SCIAU Philippe M3 A120 05 62 25 78 50
SEINE Grégory Champ proche & NeO D117 05 62 25 79 64
SERIN Virginie M3 A216 05 62 25 78 67
SERRA Raphaël I3EM A205 05 62 25 78 68
SINHA ROY Rajarshi MEM A237 05 62 25 78 79
SNOECK Etienne I3EM A177 05 62 25 78 91 Site web
SOE We-hyo GNS F202 05 67 52 43 42
SRIVASTAVA Saurabh GNS A306 05 62 25 79 47
SUBRA Philippe Infrastructure A179 05 62 25 79 03
TANG Hao SINanO A232 05 62 25 79 84
TARRAT Nathalie SINanO A230 05 67 52 43 47 Page web
TORRES DIAS Abraao cefas M3 A220 05 62 25 78 86
TRUPIN Mireille Gestion et Finances A175 05 62 25 79 32
VERELST Marc M3 CHROMALYS A131 05 62 25 78 54
VIALA Christine Atom-Tech & Procédés GNS A104 05 62 25 78 34
VIDAL Clémence Gestion et Finances A175 05 62 25 79 60
WAROT Bénédicte I3EM A210 05 67 52 43 48 Site web
WEBER Sébastien Spectroscopie Optique NeO A234 05 62 25 79 15 Site web
XIE Ruixun PPM A256 05 62 25 79 87
ZHANG Meiling NEO A244 05 62 25 79 96
ZOU Qilin M3 A129 05 62 25 78 49